810 NW Naito Pkwy F24 Portland, OR 97209
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoRMLS / Listed By: Jamie Girvin, Coldwell Banker Bain - Contact:  503-858-8394

  810 NW Naito Pkwy F24 Portland, OR 97209

Sold on 05/19/2026
$160,000 (USD)
1
BED
1
BATH
696
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/19/2026
Taxes
$4,592(2024)
Type
Condo
Year Built
1982

Listed By

Jamie Girvin, Coldwell Banker Bain, Contact: 503-858-8394
Bought with
Jamie Girvin, Coldwell Banker Bain
Source
RMLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 12:59 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $524/Monthly
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 696 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 09, 2026
Price Changed
$164,900
-5%
-$8,000
Jan 28, 2026
Price Changed
$172,900
-4%
-$7,000
Dec 26, 2025
Price Changed
$179,900
-5%
-$10,000
Nov 24, 2025
Price Changed
$189,900
-3%
-$5,000
Oct 24, 2025
Price Changed
$194,900
-7%
-$15,000
Sep 09, 2025
Listed
$209,900
-
-
Additional Information: Longview | 503-858-8394